SOUTH CIVIL DISTRICT

 

DISTT. JUDGE / A.S.J. (INCHARGE) /A.R.C.T.

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. R. K. Gaubha 300

 

ADDITIONAL DISTT. JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. INDERJEET SINGH ADJ-3   311
SH. J. P. S. MALIK ADJ-4   312
MS. NEELAM SINGH ADJ-2   316
DR. NEERA BHARIHOKE ADJ-5   508
SH. RAJIV BANSAL ADJ-1   315

 

CIVIL JUDGE / RENT CONTROLLER

Name Designation Room No.
MS. ANU AGGARWAL CJ-2 505
SH. BALWANT RAI BANSAL CCJ/ARC/ACJ 214
SH. HARJYOT BHALLA CJ-1 506
MS. MANIKA CJ-5 212
MS. NEHA CJ-3 211
SH. RAJ KUMAR TRIPATHI JSCC/ASCJ/GJ 215
SH. SANDEEP YADAV SCJ/RC 216
MS. VIJETA SINGH CJ-4 213

 

SOUTH POLICE DISTRICT

 

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

 
Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. ATUL KUMAR GARG ASJ-4   306
SH. DINESH KUMAR SHARMA ASJ-2 SC/ SC ACT 302
SH. GURVINDER PAL SINGH ASJ FTC 304
SH. MANOJ KUMAR NAGPAL SP. ASJ NDPS 303
SH. NAROTTAM KAUSHAL SP. ASJ ELECTRICITY 314
MS. RENU BHATNAGAR ASJ-3   303
MS. R. KIRAN NATJ ASJ-1 TADA/POTA/MCOCA/SEBI 301

 

P. O. , MACT

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. K. S. MOHI MACT-2 11
MS. VINEETA GOYAL MACT-1 13

 

A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Stations Room No.
SH. ANKIT SINGLA MM TRAFFIC 9
SH. ANUJ AGGARWAL MM-3 NI ACT 509
SH. ASHOK KUMAR MM-3 TRAFFIC 7
MS. CHETNA SINGH MM-3 VASANT VIHAR, VASANT KUNJ-SOUTH, SAFDERJANG ENCLAVE, QUTAB ENCLAVE METRO STATION 3
SH. DEEPAK SEHRAWAT MM-2 MALVIYA NAGAR, DVB 2
SH DINESH KUMAR MM-4 TRAFFIC 8
SH. GAURAV RAO MM-1 DEFENCE COLONY, LODI COLONY 4
MS. MONIKA SAROHA MM-5 SAKET, HAUZ KHAS 209
SH. NAVEEN KUMAR KASHYAP MM-3 VASANT KUNJ-NORTH, FETEHPUR BERI 6
SH. NIPUN AWASTHI MM-1 NI ACT 510
SH. PRASHANT SHARMA MM-6 R. K. PURAM 208
MS. PRIYA MEHENDRA MM MAHILA COURT 5
SH. RAJINDER SINGH MM-4 KOTLA MUBARAKPUR 207
SH. RAKESH PANDIT ACMM-3 MEHRAULI, NEB SARAI, CRIME, AATS, FACTORY, EOW 1
SH. SANDEEP GARG MM-7 SAROJANI NAGAR 210
SH. SANJEEV KUMAR MM RELIVER JUDGE -
SH. SUDHIR KUMAR SIROHI MM TRAFFIC 10
SH. VIKRANT VAID MM-2 NI ACT 501
 

 

 

SOUTH EAST POLICE DISTRICT

 

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH.  AJAY KUMAR KUHAR ASJ-2 SC/ ST ACT 313
SH. AJAY KUMAR JAIN ASJ-3   308
MS.  PINKY ASJ-1 TADA/POTA/MCOCA
305
SH. VINAY KUMAR KHANNA ASJ-4   310

 

P. O. , MACT

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
MS. NIRJA BHATIA MACT-2 14
SH. PREM KUMAR BHARATHWAL MACT-1 12

 

A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Stations Room No.
MS. ANKITA LAL MM-3 NI ACT 503
MS. CHARU GUPTA MM-1 NI ACT 504
MS. COLETTE RASHMI KUJUR MM-6 SARITA VIHAR, LAJPAT NAGAR, KALKAJI METRO 514
SH. DHEERAJ MITTAL MM-2 NI ACT 502
MS. GOMTI MINOCHA MM-4 SANGAM VIHAR 513
MS. MONA TARDI KERKETTA MM-1 JAITPUR, AMAR COLONY, GREATER KAILASH 511
SH. MUNISH MARKAN MM-3 KALKAJI, CHITTRANJAN PARK 205
SH. NAVEEN ARORA ACMM-4 NEW FRIENDS COLONY, CRIME, SUNLIGHT COLONY 201
MS. NAMRITA AGGARWAL MM-2 OKHLA INDL. AREA 515
MS. POOJA TALWAR MM MAHILA COURT 203
MS. PURVA SAREEN MM-3 JAMIA NAGAR, HAZRATNIZAMUDDIN 512
SH. SAMAR VISHAL MM-5 GOVINDPURI, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, PUL PRAHALAD PUR 206
SH. SUNIL BENIWAL MM-1 BADARPUR 204