South & South East District

DISTT. JUDGE - V/ A.S.J. (INCHARGE) /A.R.C.T.

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH.  GURDEEP KUMAR  

 

ADDITIONAL DISTT. JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
MS. INNA MALHOTRA ADJ-2   315
MS. RAJ RANI MALHOTRA ADJ-1   316

 

P. O. , MACT

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. K. S. MOHI MACT-2 11
MS. REENA SINGH NAG MACT-1 12

 

CIVIL JUDGE / RENT CONTROLLER

Name Designation Room No.
SH. KULDEEP NARAYAN ACJ/ARCCCJ 214
MS. RAVINDER BEDI JSCC/GJ 215
SH. SANDEEP YADAV SCJ/RC 216

 

SOUTH DISTRICT

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

 
Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. CHANDER GUPTA ASJ-FTC   304
SH. D. K. SHARMA ASJ - 2   302
SH. S. K. SARVARIA ASJ-1   301

 

A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Stations Room No.
MS.  KIRAN BANSAL ACMM-3 MEHRAULI, VASANT  KUNJ-NORTH, NEB SARAI, CRIME, AATS, FACTORY, FETEHPUR BERI 1
SH.  RAVINDER SINGH MM-2 HAUZ KHAS, MALVIYA NAGAR, SAKET, DVB 2
SH.  SANJEEV KUMAR MM-1 DEFENCE COLONY, LODHI COLONY, KOTLA MUBARAKPUR 4
SH.  SAURABH PRATAP SINGH LALER MM-3 VASANT VIHAR, R.K. PURAM, SAROJINI NAGAR, VASANT KUNJ-SOUTH, SAFDERJUNG ENCLAVE 3
MS.  VEENA RANI MM MAHILA COURT (SOUTH DISTRICT) 5
 

SPL. M. M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH. ANUJ GARG MM TRAFFIC 10
SH. DEEPAK SEHRAWAT MM TRAFFIC 9

 

SOUTH EAST DISTRICT

ADDITIONAL SESSION JUDGE

Name Designation Jurisdiction Room No.
SH.  AJAY KUMAR KUHAR ASJ-2   306
SH.  J. P. S. MALIK SP. ASJ NDPS 303
MS.  PINKY ASJ-1   305.
SH. YASHWANT KUMAR ASJ ELECTRICITY 314

P. O. , MACT

Name Jurisdiction Room No.
SH.  SANJAY KUMAR AGGARWAL MACT 13

 

A.C.M.M. / M.M.

Name Designation Jurisdiction / Police Stations Room No.
SH.  DEVENDER KUMAR JANGLA MM-1 BADARPUR, JAITPUR, SANGAM VIHAR 204
SH.  MUNISH MURKAN MM-3 KALKAJI, GOVINDPURI, CHITTRANJAN PARK, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, SARITA VIHAR, PUL PRAHALAD PUR 205
SH.  NAVEEN ARORA ACMM-4 NEW FRIENDS COLONY, JAMIA NAGAR, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN, CRIME, SUN LIGHT COLONY 201
SH.  SAURABH KULSHRESTHA MM-2 LAJPAT NAGAR, AMAR COLONY, GREATER KAILASH, OKHLA INDL. AREA 202
MS.  SURYA MALIK GROVER MM MAHILA COURT 203